Latest revision |
Your text |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| | | |
| + | == Blue Dragons == |
| | | |
− | == Blue Dragons Raider Company ==
| + | CPT Marco Domici, Commanding |
| | | |
− | '''Company Commander Morale: 9'''
| |
| | | |
− | CPT Marco Domici 78A885 Admin-0,Blade-1,Brawling-1,Computer-0,Electronics-0,Gambling-0,GunCgt(Energy)-2,Leader-0,Medical-0,Mechanical-0,Tactics-0,VaccSuit-1,Vehicle(Grav)-0 13
| + | '''1st Platoon (Strike)''' LT Gabriela |
| | | |
− | CPL Tala Torsten 996B22-C Psion-0,CbtR-0,Dance-1,Survival-0 4 Light
| + | '''2nd Platoon (Strike)''' LT Ottenson |
| | | |
| + | '''3rd Platoon (Hostage Rescue Team)''' LT Huss |
| | | |
− | '''HQ Platoon Leader Morale: 10''' | + | '''4th Platoon (Mechanized)''' LT Arne |
| | | |
− | LT Johanna LNU 679655 AirRaft-2,Electronics-1,Gun 10 | + | '''HQ Platoon''' LT Johanna |
| | | |
| | | |
− | '''HQ Platoon 1st Squad 1st Team Morale: 8'''
| + | 1st Platoon |
| | | |
− | NR Cecilia LNU 59755A Mechanical-2,GunCbt-1,HeavyWeapon-1 10
| + | LT FNU Gabriela 21 G F 366A75 Recon-0,Ship's Boat-1,Pistol-1 |
| | | |
− | NR Derek 23 Contemplator 9,9,6,10,MCG 7 | + | NR Jillia Ottoson 19 MM F 785987 CbtRifle-2,Medic-1,Computer-0,Recon-0,Survival-0 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Rasmus Vaden 697966 Computer-1 7
| |
| | | |
− | CPL FNU Bohr 7869B4 Computer-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 7
| + | 1st Squad, 1st Team |
| | | |
| + | CPL FNU Forstrom 23 PRMM M 9889A4 GunCbt-3 Responder |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon Leader Morale: 9'''
| + | CPL FNU Molen 27 PRMM F 547484 GunCbt-3 Influencer |
| | | |
− | LT Gabriela LNU 366A75 Recon-0,Ship's 10
| + | CPL FNU Osterlund 25 PRMM M BB76A4 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 Mover |
| | | |
− | NR Jillia Ottoson 785987 CbtRifle-2,Medic-1,Computer-0,Recon-0,Survival-0 7
| + | LCP FNU Sjostom 21 PRMM M 76CA54 GunCbt-2 Doer |
| | | |
| + | NR Tala Torsten 17 R F 996B22-C Untrained Psion CbtR-0,Dance-1,Survival-0 Mover |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 1st Squad Leader Morale: 9'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Ervin Puckett 5B7485 Vehicle-1,Persuade-1,JoT-1,Recon-1,CbtR-1,Leadership-1 10
| + | 1st Squad, 2nd Team |
| | | |
− | CPL FNU Osterlund BB76A4 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 7
| + | NR Vega LNU 25 MM F 96AA77 GunCbt(Shotgun)-2 Contemplator |
| | | |
| + | NR Cory Singleton 34 G M 59C475 Vehicle-1,JoT-2,Persuade-1,Recon-1,CbtR-1 Shaper |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 1st Squad 1st Team Morale: 10'''
| + | NR Ervin Puckett 40 G M 5B7485 Vehicle-1,Persuade-1,JoT-1,Recon-1,CbtR-1,Leadership-1 Mover |
| | | |
− | CPL FNU Forstrom 9889A4 GunCbt-3 10 Deadly
| + | NR Agata LNU 29 M F 783679 CbtR-2,BladeCbt-1 ... ACR with RPG launcher & Bayonet Shaper |
| | | |
− | CPL FNU Molen 547484 GunCbt-3 10
| + | NR Jakob Trest 23 PMM M 8DA735 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | LCP FNU Sjostom 76CA54 GunCbt-2 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Gregor Roden 786988 BladeCbt-2,Computer-1,GunCbt-1 10 Light
| |
| | | |
| + | 2nd Squad |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 1st Squad 2nd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | SGT FNU Baltasar 22 G M 783679 Electronic-0,Grav-1,CbtRifle-2 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Cory Singleton 59C475 Vehicle-1,JoT-2,Persuade-1,Recon-1,CbtR-1 10 Deadly
| + | LSG FNU Eng 29 PRMM M 7B9685 Medic-2,Computer-1,GunCbt-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Vega LNU 96AA77 Shotgun-2 10 Serious
| |
| | | |
− | NR Agata LNU 783679 CbtR-2,BladeCbt-1 10
| + | 2nd Squad, 1st Team |
| | | |
− | NR Jakob Trest 8DA735 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1 7 | + | NR Evern Bergin 45 PMM M ADC48C GunCbt-2,Computer-2,Admin-1,Hunter (Recon)-1,Medic-1,Survival-1,Blade-0,Electronics-0,Leader-0,Mechanical-0,Vehicle (tracked)-0 |
| | | |
| + | NR Monika LNU 16 G F 855795 CbtRifle-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 1st Squad 3rd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | NR Soveig Kring 22 PMM F 888A85 GunCbt-1,Leader-1 Shaper |
| | | |
− | LSG FNU Cronbust D699A6 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 10
| + | NR Algot Arndt 17 PMM M 968952 GunCbt-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | LCP FNU Brood D38686 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7 Serious
| + | NR Eugen Lundell 28 PMM M 98C876 GunCbt-2,Survival-2 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Mikaela Wist 5B8765 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter(Recon)-1,Survival-1,Vehicle(Tracked)-1 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Kalle Roos 573986 Admin-1,BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter(Recon)-1 10
| + | 2nd Squad, 2nd Team |
| | | |
| + | CPL FNU Hellstrom 24 PRMM M B6C824 GunCbt-2,Electronics-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 2nd Squad Leader Morale: 10'''
| + | CPL FNU Lunden 24 PRMM M B98A83 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | SGT Baltasar Broden 783679 Electronic-0,Grav-1,CbtRifle-2 10 Light
| + | NR Palmira Dillard 31 R F A97931 Blade-1,Brawling-1,Bribery-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 Shaper |
| | | |
− | LSG Sigvard Eng 7B9685 Medic-2,Computer-1,GunCbt-1 10 Deadly
| |
| | | |
| + | NR Albin LNU 20 G M 77734A Gambling-0,CbtRifle-2 Responder |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 2nd Squad 1st Team Morale: 8'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Evern Bergin ADC48C GunCbt-2,Computer-2,Admin-1,Hunter(Recon)-1,Medic-1,Survival-1,Blade-0,Electronics-0,Leader-0,Mechanical-0,Vehicle(tracked)-0 10 Serious
| |
| | | |
− | NR Monika Buske 855795 CbtRifle-1 7 Deadly
| + | 1.2.1.1 Recon |
| | | |
− | NR Soveig Kring 888A85 GunCbt-1,Leader-1 7 Deadly
| + | LSG FNU Cronbust 31 PRMM F D699A6 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 Mover |
| | | |
− | NR Algot Arndt 968952 GunCbt-1 7 Serious
| + | LCP FNU Brood 22 PRMM M D38686 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 Influencer |
| | | |
| + | NR Mikaela Wist 33 PMM F 5B8765 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter(Recon)-1,Survival-1,Vehicle (tracked)-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 2nd Squad 2nd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | NR Kalle Roos 30 PMM M 573986 Admin-1,BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter(Recon)-1 Shaper |
| | | |
− | CPL FNU Hellstrom B6C824 GunCbt-2,Electronics-1 10 Serious
| |
| | | |
− | CPL Tage Lunden B98A83 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 7 Serious
| + | 1.2.1.2 Recon |
| | | |
− | NR Palmira Dillard A97931 Blade-1,Brawling-1,Bribery-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 10 Serious
| + | LSG FNU Somberg 28 PRMM M 4B98A4 GunCbt-1,Leader-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Albin Hultberg 77734A Gambling-0,CbtRifle-2 10 Serious
| + | LCP FNU Gustafson 23 PRMM F 7DA786 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 Responder |
| | | |
| + | NR Arvid Corvin 25 PMM M BA9886 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter (Recon)-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''1st Platoon 2nd Squad 3rd Team Morale: 7'''
| + | NR Maja Skogman 24 PMM F 98B6A4 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Survival-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | LSG Goran Somberg 4B98A4 GunCbt-1,Leader-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 7 Serious
| |
| | | |
− | LCP Anton Gustafson 7DA786 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7 Deadly
| |
| | | |
− | NR Arvid Corvin BA9886 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,Hunter(Recon)-1 7 Serious
| |
| | | |
− | NR Maja Skogman 98B6A4 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Survival-1 7
| + | Weapons Team 1 |
| | | |
| + | LT Verner Ottoson [MM][M] |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon HQ Squad 1st Team Morale: 12'''
| + | NR Vickie Aguilar 31 R F 873672 Brawling-1,Gambling-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | LT Verner Ottoson 9A755A CbtR-4,Recon-3,SkyCrane-1,Tactics-1,Tracked-0,Brawling-0 13
| |
| | | |
− | LSG FNU Birke 9B48A6 Medic-2,GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1 10
| + | NR Karin LNU 24 MM F 855795 Electronics-1,GunCbt(SMG)-1 Doer |
| | | |
| + | NR Isabella LNU 26 MM F 77AA69 Electronics-2,CbtR-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 1st Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Petter LNU 7A755A Gun 10
| + | Weapons Team 2 |
| | | |
− | NR Vickie Aguilar 873672 Brawling-1,Gambling-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 10 | + | NR Bertil LNU 30 MM M A78657 Gun Cbt-2,Leader,Recon |
| | | |
− | NR Karin LNU 855795 Electronics-1,GunCbt(SMG)-1 7 | + | NR Petter LNU 31 MM M 7A755A Gun Cbt-3,Tactics |
| | | |
− | NR Isabella LNU 77AA69 Electronics-2,CbtR-1 7 | + | NR Paul LNU 21 G M 698587 Medic-0,CbtRifle-2 Shaper |
| | | |
| + | NR Leena Dudley 28 R F 92A963 Brawling-1,Bribery-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 2nd Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Bertil LNU A78657 Gun 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Paul LNU 698587 Medic-0,CbtRifle-2 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Leena Dudley 92A963 Brawling-1,Bribery-1,GunCbt-1,Streetwise-1 7
| |
| | | |
− | NR Eugen Lundell 98C876 GunCbt-2,Survival-2 10
| |
| | | |
| + | NR 2.1.3.X Strike One Squad -- Fort White Mountain Men |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad Leader Morale: 10'''
| |
| | | |
− | SGT Elias Winter 96E847 GunCbt-3,Elec-1,Recon-1 13
| + | NR 2.2.X.X Strike One Section -- Arboga Mountain Men |
| | | |
− | NR Klas Winter 5689A5 GunCbt-2,Comp-1 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Gudrun Winter 79BA55 GunCbt-1,Elec-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
| | | |
| + | 3rd Platoon |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| + | LT Patrick Huss 25 R M 987A42 Streetwise-2,BladeCbt-1 (butterfly knife),Bribery-1,Vehicle-1,Brawling-0,Electronic-0,Forgery-0,Gambling-0,GunCbt(Pistol/SMG)-0,Mechanical-0,Medical-0 Influencer |
| | | |
− | NR Noah Florin C7C559 GunCbt-3,Vehicle-2,Blade-1,Medic-1 13
| |
| | | |
− | NR Ake Florin 776856 Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 7
| + | Hostage Rescue Team 1 (Justice) |
| | | |
− | NR Hans Florin 49A833 Brawling-1,Elec-1,GunCbt-1 7 | + | NR Harriet Brand 49 R F 546C82 Survival-1,Streetwise-3,Investigate-2,GunCbt-1,Bribery-1,Blade-1,Persuade-1 Influencer |
| | | |
| + | NR Dennis Jensen 34 R M B76967 Brawling-1,Forgery-1,Gambling-3 Responder |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad 2nd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | NR Phyllis Parent 28 R F B96867 Investigate-1,Blade-1,Stealth-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Natalie Bolen B5C796 GunCbt-2,Elec-1,Vehicle-1 10 | + | NR Sam Garnier 28 R F 589B84 Blade-1,Brawling-1,Gambling-1,Streetwise-1 Contemplator |
| | | |
− | NR Ansgar Bolen 5CB976 GunCbt-2,Recon-1 10
| |
| | | |
− | NR Stefan Isenberg B796C3 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7
| + | Hostage Rescue Team 2 (Medical) |
| | | |
− | NR Agnes Isenberg 6C5C95 GunCbt-1,Tactics-1 7
| + | LCP FNU Tornberg 22 PRMM M 796392 GunCbt-1,Medic-1 Influencer |
| | | |
| + | NR Rigmora Norum 26 PMM F B35484 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Vehicle (tracked)-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad 3rd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | NR Benton Perrot 22 A M 3B98AA Art(poet)-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Johanna Rask 8B3827 GunCbt-3,Leader-1 10 | + | NR Emilee Vignon 22 A F 963668 Art(painting)-1,Steward-1,Streetwise-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | LCP Ingemar Solen 474876 Recon-2,GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Vehicle-1 10
| + | NR Avery Bob 35 A M 487849 Deception-1,Art(mechanical sculpture)-4 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Berit Rask AAC863 GunCbt-1,Recon-1,Vehicle-1 7 | + | NR Kayleigh Davidson 23 A F BC9886 Art(metalworking)-1,Streetwise-1,Persuade-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Lisa Solen 937764 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7 | + | NR Tilda Forss 27 PMM F 978C55 BladeCbt-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 Contemplator |
| | | |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad 4th Team Morale: 8'''
| + | Hostage Rescue Team 3 (Ordering) |
| | | |
− | NR Franz Bolen 796494 GunCbt-3 10 | + | NR Tama Leclercq 27 P F 57589D -Persuade-1,CbtR-1 Producer |
| | | |
− | NR Ellen Bolen 8796C3 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1,Vehicle-1 7 | + | NR Betty Jimenez 43 P F 566527 - JoT-1,Leadership-1,Persuade-1,CbtR-1,GunCbt-1 Shaper |
| | | |
− | NR Andreas Bolen 4A98C7 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1,Tactics-1 7 | + | NR Milton Guthrie 35 R M 5599B7 Blade-3,Leadership-1,GunCbt-1,Medical-1,Streetwise-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | NR Peder Bolen C46863 GunCbt-1,Leader-1,Recon-1 7 | + | NR Herbert Torkelson 26 PMM M A7B736 Admin-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 Influencer |
| | | |
| + | NR Margaret Besse 44 A F 788942 Gambler-1,Streetwise-1,Deception-1,Athletics-3,Comms-1,Art(theatrics)-1 Mover |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 3rd Squad 5th Team Morale: 7'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Matteus Landeen 5B9447 Blade-1,GunCbt-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
| | | |
− | NR Benedikt Landeen 799665 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Medic-1 7
| + | 4.1.1.1 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | NR William Landeen 78A798 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Medic-1 7
| + | LT FNU Arne 32 PRMM M BA68B9 CbtRifleman-1,Electronics-1,HvyWeapons-1,Leader-1,Medic-1 |
| | | |
− | NR Joel Landeen 9B4B86 GunCbt-1,Elec-1 7
| |
| | | |
| + | CPL FNU Roden 26 PRMM F 76A674 Grav/ACV-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 4th Squad Leader Morale: 9'''
| + | CPL FNU Asae 25 PRMM M 969766 GunCbt-1,HvyWeapon-1,Medic-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | NCO Eddy Huss B6659B Tactics-3,GunCbt-2,BladeCbt-1,Mech-1 13
| + | LSG FNU Sundblad 27 PRMM F 456B86 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1,Recon-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Lars Huss 856536 Recon-2,GunCbt-1 7
| |
| | | |
− | NR Vilhelm Huss 75A794 GunCbt-2 7
| + | 4.1.2.1 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | NR Felix Oden 8A6398 Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7
| + | LSG FNU Kron 30 PRMM F 698356 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,HvyWeapon-1,Mechanical-1 Responder |
| | | |
| + | LCP FNU Isberg 30 PRMM M 7D8875 Grav/ACV-1,GunCbt-1 Producer |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 4th Squad 1st Team Morale: 8'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Oskar Winger 6AA957 Comp-2,Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Vehicle-1 10
| + | 4.1.3.1 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | NR Jesper Winger C546C7 Comp-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Tactics-1 7
| + | LSG FNU Birke 29 PRMM F 9B48A6 Medic-2,GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1 Doer |
| | | |
− | NR Rune Winger 986556 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Medic-1 7 | + | NR Viola Bohner 27 PRMM F 9B8474 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Vehicle (tracked)-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Adam Winger 755854 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Mech-1 7
| |
| | | |
| + | 4.1.3.2 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 4th Squad 2nd Team Morale: 9'''
| + | LCP FNU Linden 21 PRMM M B73A73 GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | NR Hermann Winger 47C357 GunCbt-4,Mech-1 13 | + | NR Jonatan LNU 17 G M 96AA77 Tracked-0,CbtRifle-1 Influencer |
| | | |
− | NR Erika Thoren D6CAA6 GunCbt-2,Vehicle-1 7
| |
| | | |
− | NR Mark Liljegren 8B9985 GunCbt-1,Mech-1 7
| + | 4.1.4.1 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | NR Alvin Winger 4A9876 GunCbt-1,Leader-1 7 | + | NR Olga Sjostrand 26 PMM F 86A674 GunCbt-1,Vehicle (tracked)-2 Doer |
| | | |
| + | NR Brenda Fortin 28 R F 3B7C74 JoT-2,Mechanical-1,Streetwise-1 Contemplator |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 4th Squad 3rd Team Morale: 8'''
| |
| | | |
− | NR Malena Thoren ADA767 GunCbt-2,Medic-2,Elec-1,Recon-1 10
| + | 4.1.4.2 Mechanized |
| | | |
− | NR Inger Thoren 8586B5 Tactics-2,GunCbt-1,Vechicle-1 7 | + | NR David Hellen 24 PMM M 465AB3 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,Vehicle (tracked)-1 Contemplator |
| | | |
− | NR Rosa Thoren 7DBB64 GunCbt-2,Medic-1 7
| + | CPL FNU Nygrin 25 PRMM M 4958C5 GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1,Medic-1 Producer |
| | | |
− | NR Viveka Thoren CB5926 GunCbt-2,Tactics-1 7
| |
| | | |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad Leader Morale: 10'''
| + | HQ.1.1.1 Headquarters |
| | | |
− | SGT Ingrid Ehn BD8348 GunCbt-2,Medic-2,Recon-1,Tactics-1,Vehicle-1 10
| + | NR Johanna LNU 33 MM F 679655 AirRaft-2,Electronics-1,Gun Cbt-1,Mechanical-1 Influencer |
| | | |
| + | Jozu |
| | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 1st Team Morale: 8'''
| + | NR Cecilia LNU 30 MM F 59755A Mechanical-2,Gun Cbt-1,HeavyWeapon-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | CPL Tora Beckman A759A4 BladeCbt-1,Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 10
| + | NR Gregor Roden 31 PMM M 786988 BladeCbt-2,Computer-1,GunCbt-1 Responder |
| | | |
− | NR Tobias Ehn 9A6545 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Vehicle-1 7 | + | NR Derek MM M S2 Computer specialist. Contemplator |
| | | |
− | NR Axel Rydell 698785 Comp-1,GunCbt-1,Tactics-1,Vehicle-1 7 | + | NR Rasmus Vaden 29 Rep M 697966 S6 Communications Specialist Responder |
| | | |
− | | + | CPL FNU Bohr 23 PRMM M 7869B4 Computer-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 Shaper |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 2nd Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Agata Byland D5A667 GunCbt-2,Mech-1,Medic-1,Vehicle-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Jan Rydell C37875 Mech-2,GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Adolf Klang 9A8885 GunCbt-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Alrik Ehn D96947 Elec-1,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 3rd Team Morale: 7'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Moa Klang D4C778 Tactics-2,Brawling-1,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Fabian Boden 8D4743 GunCbt-2 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Lena Byland 995953 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Medic-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Roland Malmgren 7855B5 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Mech-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 4th Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | CPL Magnus Klang BEB8B9 GunCbt-2,Vehicle-2,Elec-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Nathanel Franzen 87CA97 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Antonetta Rydell C55756 GunCbt-1,Leader-1,Mech-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 5th Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Evert Vong 644925 GunCbt-3 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Gertrud Byland A66874 GunCbt-2,Medic-2,Leader-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Elenora Byland 9A8B85 Recon-2,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Karl Ehn 5B6A64 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 5th Squad 6th Team Morale: 7'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Gunnar Franzen 676323 GunCbt-2 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Simon Klang 55AC94 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Viggo Boden 8BC875 GunCbt-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Kasper Rydell 5A5683 GunCbt-1,BladeCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad Leader Morale: 13'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Lennart Swanson 648579 GunCbt-3,Leader-2,Recon-1,Tactics-1 13
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Ambrosius Branting 996647 GunCbt-3,BladeCbt-1,Brawling-1,Mech-1 13
| |
− | | |
− | NR Hilmar Branting 96B765 GunCbt-2,Recon-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Brigitta Branting 748658 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Elliot Branting 6C6676 GunCbt-1,Medic-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 2nd Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Liam Johansson 99676B BladeCbt-2,Mech-2,GunCbt-1,Recon-1,Vehicle-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Manfred Johansson 6B8B25 Recon-2,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Britta Lindvall 578665 GunCbt-1,Brawling-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Steffan Lindvall 7C8873 Recon-2,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 3rd Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Otto Branting 886959 GunCbt-2,Mech-2,Vehicle-2,BladeCbt-1,Medic-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Isabella Falen 668BB6 GunCbt-1,Mech-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Karla Falen 879692 GunCbt-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Nikolaus Falen A77865 GunCbt-1,Mech-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 4th Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Nils Johansson AB7568 Medic-2,GunCbt-1,Recon-1,Vehicle-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Kevin Lindvall 7A9485 Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Soren Moden 987994 GunCbt-1,Tactics-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Elisabet Orn 97A455 Elec-1,GunCbt-1,Leader-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 5th Team Morale: 7'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Sonja Orn 8998B4 GunCbt-2 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Adrian Thun AD5786 GunCbt-1,Mech-1,Medic-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Alma Thun 8A98B6 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Manfred Thun 388676 GunCbt-2,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''2nd Platoon 6th Squad 6th Team Morale: 7'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Edvin Thun A97746 GunCbt-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Albert Thun 9398B3 Vehicle-2,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Hilmar Thun 5586A4 GunCbt-1,Tactics-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Gota Winquist D3A363 GunCbt-1,Vehicle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''3rd Platoon HQ Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
− | | |
− | LT Patrick Huss 987A42 Streetwise-2,BladeCbt-1(butterfly_knife),Bribery-1,Vehicle-1,Brawling-0,Electronic-0,Forgery-0,Gambling-0,GunCbt(Pistol/SMG)-0,Mechanical-0,Medical-0 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Tilda Forss 978C55 BladeCbt-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''3rd Platoon 1st Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Harriet Brand 546C82 Survival-1,Streetwise-3,Investigate-2,GunCbt-1,Bribery-1,Blade-1,Persuade-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Dennis Jensen B76967 Brawling-1,Forgery-1,Gambling-3 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Phyllis Parent B96867 Investigate-1,Blade-1,Stealth-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Sam Garnier 589B84 Blade-1,Brawling-1,Gambling-1,Streetwise-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''3rd Platoon 1st Squad 2nd Team Morale: 5'''
| |
− | | |
− | LCP FNU Tornberg 796392 GunCbt-1,Medic-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Benton Perrot 3B98AA Art(poet)-1 4
| |
− | | |
− | NR Emilee Vignon 963668 Art(painting)-1,Steward-1,Streetwise-1 4
| |
− | | |
− | NR Rigmora Norum B35484 GunCbt-1,Medic-1,Vehicle(tracked)-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Avery Bob 487849 Deception-1,Art(mechanical_sculpture)-4 4
| |
− | | |
− | NR Kayleigh Davidson BC9886 Art(metalworking)-1,Streetwise-1,Persuade-1 4
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''3rd Platoon 1st Squad 3rd Team Morale: 9'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Tama Leclercq 57589D Persuade-1,CbtR-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Betty Jimenez 566527 JoT-1,Leadership-1,Persuade-1,CbtR-1,GunCbt-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Milton Guthrie 5599B7 Blade-3,Leadership-1,GunCbt-1,Medical-1,Streetwise-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Herbert Torkelson A7B736 Admin-1,Electronics-1,GunCbt-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Margaret Besse 788942 Gambler-1,Streetwise-1,Deception-1,Athletics-3,Comms-1,Art(theatrics)-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''4th Platoon HQ Squad 1st Team Morale: 9'''
| |
− | | |
− | LT FNU Arne BA68B9 CbtRifleman-1,Electronics-1,HvyWeapons-1,Leader-1,Medic-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | CPL FNU Nygrin 4958C5 GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1,Medic-1 7 | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''4th Platoon 1st Squad Leader Morale: 7'''
| |
− | | |
− | LSG FNU Sundblad 456B86 Electronics-1,GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1,Recon-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | CPL FNU Roden 76A674 Grav/ACV-1,GunCbt-1,Medic-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | CPL FNU Asae 969766 GunCbt-1,HvyWeapon-1,Medic-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''4th Platoon 2nd Squad 1st Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | LSG FNU Kron 698356 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,HvyWeapon-1,Mechanical-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | LCP FNU Isberg 7D8875 Grav/ACV-1,GunCbt-1 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Viola Bohner 9B8474 BladeCbt-1,GunCbt-1,Vehicle(tracked)-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | LCP FNU Linden B73A73 GunCbt-1,Mechanical-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR Jonatan LNU 96AA77 Tracked-0,CbtRifle-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | '''4th Platoon 2nd Squad 2nd Team Morale: 8'''
| |
− | | |
− | NR Olga Sjostrand 86A674 GunCbt-1,Vehicle(tracked)-2 10
| |
− | | |
− | NR Brenda Fortin 3B7C74 JoT-2,Mechanical-1,Streetwise-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | NR David Hellen 465AB3 Computer-1,GunCbt-1,Vehicle(tracked)-1 7
| |
− | | |
− | = Unit Record =
| |
− | | |
− | [[Marco Domici: Operation Azure Fall]]
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | = Vehicles =
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL8AirTruck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Truck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Air Cushion
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 100
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 12 12 12 12 12
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 9/17
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : '''
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL14AR
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Air Raft
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 14
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Grav
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 180
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 0 20 20 20 20
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : ''' FGMP-14
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 6
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : ''' Appears as TL 10 Air raft. Weapon is pintle mounted. Has hidden storage.
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL8LightSupplyTruck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Light Supply Truck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Air Cushion
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 100
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 4 4 4 4 4
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : ''' 4
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 9/17
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : '''
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL8AirPickup
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Pickup
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Air Cushion
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 100
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 8 8 8 8 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : ''' HMG50
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 9/17
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : '''
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL8HeavySupplyTruck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Heavy Supply Truck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Air Cushion
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 100
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 4 4 4 4 4
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : ''' 12
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 25/49
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : '''
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | ''' Designation : ''' TL8MedSupplyTruck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Type : ''' Medium Supply Truck
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Tech Level : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Move Type : ''' Air Cushion
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Max Speed : ''' 100
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Armor (Top,Bottom,Front,Rear,Sides) : ''' 4 4 4 4
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Weapons : '''
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Cargo Capacity (dtons) : ''' 8
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Passengers (Normal/Max) : ''' 17/33
| |
− | | |
− | ''' Notes : '''
| |