Difference between revisions of "Ratuki"
(→sorcery) |
(→Combat styles) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
=Combat styles= | =Combat styles= | ||
− | * | + | *Unarmed |
* | * | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
!width="50"|Enc. | !width="50"|Enc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | Bite || 1d6|| M || S || BASH,STUN || ALL|| 4/4|| -|| -|| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |- || 1d3Y || - || - || STUN|| ALL|| -|| -|| 5/25/50|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | -|| 1d4+1 ||S ||S || BLEED,IMPALE ||ALL|| 6/8|| THR|| 5/10/20|| - |
|- | |- | ||
| - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | | - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |- || 1d3 || M|| S || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | - || 1D6+1||m|| M || BLEED ||A-R|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |- || - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| -||-|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |- || -|| -||- || - || - ||-|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
| - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | | - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |- || -|| -|| - || - ||-|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:00, 16 August 2012
Contents
Attributes
- Str
- Con
- Siz
- Int
- Dex
- Pow
- Cha
- Action pts
- Dam mod
- xp mod 0
- Healing rate
- Heavy
- Luck pts
- Magic pts
- Movement 6
- SR
Skills
- ACTING chax2
- ACROBATICS str+dex
- ART pow+cha
- athletics str+dex
- BINDING pow+cha
- boating str+con
- brawn str+siz
- BUREAUCRACY intx 2
- COMMERCE int+cha
- conceal dex+pow
- COURTESY int+cha
- CRAFT dex+int
- CULTURE intx2
- customs int x 2
- dance dex + cha
- deceit int+cha
- DISGUISE int+cha
- drive dex+pow
- endurance con x 2
- ENGINEERING intx2
- evade dex x 2
- first aid int + dex
- GAMBLING int+pow
- HEALING int+pow
- influence cha x 2
- insight int + pow
- locale int x 2
- NAVIGATION
- perception int + pow
- ride dex + pow
- sing pow + cha
- SEAMANSHIP
- stealth int+dex
- swim str+con
- TEACH int+cha
- unarmed str+dex
- willpower powx2
Languages
Magic
- Folk
sorcery
- Draw fish
- Wrack
Combat styles
- Unarmed
Weapon/Shield Name | Damage | Size | reach | comb eff | mileu | AP/HP. | traits | Range | Enc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bite | 1d6 | M | S | BASH,STUN | ALL | 4/4 | - | - | 1 |
- | 1d4+1 | S | S | BLEED,IMPALE | ALL | 6/8 | THR | 5/10/20 | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | 1D6+1 | m | M | BLEED | A-R | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hit locations
Location Name | Armour types | H.P. | A.P. | Enc. | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head | Cuirboilli helm | 5 | 3 | - | 19-20 |
Left Arm | - | 4 | 0 | - | 16-18 |
Right Arm | - | 4 | 0 | - | 13-15 |
Chest | Cuirboilli Linothorax | 7 | 3 | - | 10-12 |
Abdomen | Cuirboilli Linothorax | 6 | 3 | - | 07-9 |
Left Leg | - | 5 | 0 | - | 04-06 |
Right Leg | - | 5 | 0 | - | 01-03 |
- Healing rate