Difference between revisions of "Ratuki"
(→Attributes) |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
*CRAFT dex+int | *CRAFT dex+int | ||
*CULTURE intx2 | *CULTURE intx2 | ||
− | *customs int x 2 | + | *customs int x 2 |
*dance dex + cha | *dance dex + cha | ||
*deceit int+cha | *deceit int+cha | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
!width="50"|Enc. | !width="50"|Enc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | -|| -|| - || - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | |- || | + | |- || - || - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | -|| | + | | -|| - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
| - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | | - || - ||- ||- || - ||-|| -||-|| -|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |- || | + | |- || - || -|| - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | - || | + | | - || -||-|| -|| - ||-|| -|| -|| -|| - |
|- | |- | ||
|- || - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| -||-|| - | |- || - || - || -|| -|| -|| -|| -||-|| - | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
=Hit locations= | =Hit locations= |
Revision as of 10:03, 16 August 2012
Contents
Attributes
- Str 18
- Con 17
- Siz 17
- Int 8
- Dex 14
- Pow 15
- Cha 11
- Barbarian warrior
- Action pts 2
- Dam mod +1d4
- xp mod 0
- Healing rate 3
- size
- Luck pts 3
- Magic pts 15
- Movement 6
- SR 11
Skills
- ACTING chax2
- ACROBATICS str+dex
- ART pow+cha
- athletics str+dex
- BINDING pow+cha
- boating str+con
- brawn str+siz
- BUREAUCRACY intx 2
- COMMERCE int+cha
- conceal dex+pow
- COURTESY int+cha
- CRAFT dex+int
- CULTURE intx2
- customs int x 2
- dance dex + cha
- deceit int+cha
- DISGUISE int+cha
- drive dex+pow
- endurance con x 2
- ENGINEERING intx2
- evade dex x 2
- first aid int + dex
- GAMBLING int+pow
- HEALING int+pow
- influence cha x 2
- insight int + pow
- LANGUAGE int+cha
- LITERACY intx2
- locale int x 2
- LOCKPICKING dex x2
- LORE X2
- MECHANISM dex+int
- MUSICIANSHIP dex+cha
- NAVIGATION int+pow
- ORATORY pow+cha
- perception int + pow
- ride dex + pow
- sing pow + cha
- SEAMANSHIP int+con
- SLEIGHT dex+cha
- stealth int+dex
- STREETWISE pow+cha
- SURVIVAL con+pow
- swim str+con
- TEACH int+cha
- TRACK int+con
- unarmed str+dex
- willpower powx2
Languages
Magic
- Folk
sorcery
- Draw fish
- Wrack
Combat styles
- Unarmed
Weapon/Shield Name | Damage | Size | reach | comb eff | mileu | AP/HP. | traits | Range | Enc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hit locations
Location Name | Armour types | H.P. | A.P. | Enc. | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head | Cuirboilli helm | 5 | 3 | - | 19-20 |
Left Arm | - | 4 | 0 | - | 16-18 |
Right Arm | - | 4 | 0 | - | 13-15 |
Chest | Cuirboilli Linothorax | 7 | 3 | - | 10-12 |
Abdomen | Cuirboilli Linothorax | 6 | 3 | - | 07-9 |
Left Leg | - | 5 | 0 | - | 04-06 |
Right Leg | - | 5 | 0 | - | 01-03 |
- Healing rate