User contributions for Lost arts
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
19 November 2009
- 15:0915:09, 19 November 2009 diff hist +420 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →Pool of Reflection ∂
- 15:0715:07, 19 November 2009 diff hist +780 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →•••••
- 15:0415:04, 19 November 2009 diff hist +972 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →•••••
- 03:3603:36, 19 November 2009 diff hist +49 Talk:Character:Foretold And Forgotten No edit summary current
- 03:1103:11, 19 November 2009 diff hist +314 N Talk:Character:Foretold And Forgotten No edit summary
- 03:0303:03, 19 November 2009 diff hist −23 Character:Foretold And Forgotten →Attributes
- 02:5602:56, 19 November 2009 diff hist +12 Character:Foretold And Forgotten No edit summary
- 02:5602:56, 19 November 2009 diff hist +1 Character:Foretold And Forgotten →House of Endings
- 02:5502:55, 19 November 2009 diff hist +11 Character:Foretold And Forgotten →Essence 5
- 02:5402:54, 19 November 2009 diff hist +14 Character:Foretold And Forgotten No edit summary
- 02:5402:54, 19 November 2009 diff hist +2,915 N Character:Foretold And Forgotten No edit summary
- 02:3002:30, 19 November 2009 diff hist +2 m Once more with feeling/Potential Circlemembers and Allies →Sidereals
- 02:2802:28, 19 November 2009 diff hist +95 Once more with feeling/Potential Circlemembers and Allies →Sidereals
18 November 2009
- 00:3500:35, 18 November 2009 diff hist +1 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Overview
- 00:3300:33, 18 November 2009 diff hist 0 Once more with feeling/XP Table →[[Character:Ziyad_Antarah|Ziyad Antarah]] (Lost_Arts)
- 00:3200:32, 18 November 2009 diff hist 0 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Overview
10 November 2009
- 17:5717:57, 10 November 2009 diff hist +4 Character:Mnemon Juin →Physical current
- 17:5617:56, 10 November 2009 diff hist −1 Character:Mnemon Juin →=Jade Mountain
- 17:4417:44, 10 November 2009 diff hist +72 Character:Mnemon Juin →Terrestrial Circle Sorcery
- 16:5716:57, 10 November 2009 diff hist +176 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Denandsor Navy
- 16:5416:54, 10 November 2009 diff hist +6 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Artefact N/A: ''DCS Imperator of Land, Sea and Sky''
- 16:5316:53, 10 November 2009 diff hist +23 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Experience
- 16:5116:51, 10 November 2009 diff hist +7 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy/ImperatorSkyship →Imperator-Class Skyship
- 00:2900:29, 10 November 2009 diff hist +1 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Experience
9 November 2009
- 15:0415:04, 9 November 2009 diff hist +4 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Charms
- 15:0015:00, 9 November 2009 diff hist +4 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Sail
- 14:2014:20, 9 November 2009 diff hist −52 Once more with feeling/Logs/Small Group/In Denandsor/Anshu, Splendor, and Ziyad (Bullying) No edit summary current
8 November 2009
- 00:5200:52, 8 November 2009 diff hist +88 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →C: Anshu's Proposals
- 00:1000:10, 8 November 2009 diff hist −146 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →G: Can Nuwa remain one of the Ministers of Justice when she ignores the evidence of her own eyes and deliberately baits other Councilors?
- 00:1000:10, 8 November 2009 diff hist −214 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →F (depending on circumstances may not actually come up): If the Council votes No to E and if Splendor still sets a different body's laws above those of Denandsor, can he remain one of the Ministers of Justice?
7 November 2009
- 23:5823:58, 7 November 2009 diff hist +7 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →Shining's
- 18:2718:27, 7 November 2009 diff hist +98 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →B: Laws relating to Sorcery and Necromancy
- 18:1118:11, 7 November 2009 diff hist −119 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →G: Can Nuwa remain one of the Ministers of Justice when she deliberately ignores the evidence of her own eyes?
- 18:1118:11, 7 November 2009 diff hist −150 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →F: If the Council votes No to E, can Splendor remain one of the Ministers of Justice if he sets a different body's laws above those of Denandsor?
- 17:5517:55, 7 November 2009 diff hist −243 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Agenda →A: The agreement between Lilijana and Solitary Talon (Discussion, may not lead to Vote.)
6 November 2009
- 20:5720:57, 6 November 2009 diff hist +2 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy/Hailstorm →Hailstorm-Class Warbird Bomber
5 November 2009
- 01:1801:18, 5 November 2009 diff hist +895 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →The Roots of All-Life ∂
- 01:0901:09, 5 November 2009 diff hist +397 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →•••••
- 01:0501:05, 5 November 2009 diff hist +1,353 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses →•••••
4 November 2009
- 01:3301:33, 4 November 2009 diff hist −9 m Once more with feeling/XP Table →[[Character:Ziyad_Antarah|Ziyad Antarah]] (Lost_Arts)
- 01:3301:33, 4 November 2009 diff hist +29 Once more with feeling/XP Table →[[Character:Ziyad_Antarah|Ziyad Antarah]] (Lost_Arts)
2 November 2009
- 22:5022:50, 2 November 2009 diff hist +56 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Experience
- 16:5416:54, 2 November 2009 diff hist +32 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy →Capital Ships
31 October 2009
- 02:0002:00, 31 October 2009 diff hist +64 Once more with feeling/XP Table →[[Character:Ziyad_Antarah|Ziyad Antarah]] (Lost_Arts)
28 October 2009
- 17:5017:50, 28 October 2009 diff hist +42 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Background Merits:
- 17:4017:40, 28 October 2009 diff hist +41 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Command 2:
27 October 2009
- 18:1018:10, 27 October 2009 diff hist +93 Character:Ziyad Antarah →Command 2:
- 01:4801:48, 27 October 2009 diff hist +2 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy No edit summary
- 01:4701:47, 27 October 2009 diff hist −2 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy →Capital Ships
- 01:4601:46, 27 October 2009 diff hist 0 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Navy No edit summary