User contributions for Carwyn
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
20 November 2012
- 01:1501:15, 20 November 2012 diff hist −2 Dahan →Weapons
- 01:1501:15, 20 November 2012 diff hist +54 Dahan →Weapons
- 01:1401:14, 20 November 2012 diff hist +169 Dahan →Weapons
- 01:0901:09, 20 November 2012 diff hist −198 Dahan →Traits
- 01:0801:08, 20 November 2012 diff hist −405 Dahan →Tier Two
- 01:0801:08, 20 November 2012 diff hist −594 Dahan →Tier One
- 01:0101:01, 20 November 2012 diff hist −329 Dahan →Skills
- 00:5700:57, 20 November 2012 diff hist 0 Dahan →Profile
- 00:5700:57, 20 November 2012 diff hist −266 Dahan →Personality
- 00:5400:54, 20 November 2012 diff hist +263 Archaeus Brevas →Personality
- 00:5300:53, 20 November 2012 diff hist −6 Dahan →Profile
- 00:5000:50, 20 November 2012 diff hist +355 Dahan →Desires and Goals
- 00:5000:50, 20 November 2012 diff hist −356 Dahan →Overview
- 00:4900:49, 20 November 2012 diff hist −19 Dahan →Why Chaos?
- 00:4800:48, 20 November 2012 diff hist +19 Archaeus Brevas →Background
- 00:4700:47, 20 November 2012 diff hist −19 Archaeus Brevas →Why Chaos?
- 00:4500:45, 20 November 2012 diff hist −263 Archaeus Brevas →Personality
- 00:4100:41, 20 November 2012 diff hist +1,155 Dahan →Background
- 00:4000:40, 20 November 2012 diff hist +6,780 Dahan →Skills
- 00:3800:38, 20 November 2012 diff hist +1,210 Dahan →Background
- 00:3700:37, 20 November 2012 diff hist +635 N Dahan Created page with "==Background== === Overview === === Appearance === === Personality === * '''Pride (Craftsmanship):''' ** +1 Infamy, +3 Agility, +3 Intelligence, -3 Weapon Skill, -3 Ballistic Ski..."