User contributions for Relmopator
Results for Relmopator talk block log uploads logs
A user with 5,089 edits. Account created on 16 June 2019.
2 September 2024
- 22:3622:36, 2 September 2024 diff hist 0 Dufiro known by Raphael →Bronze Nugget, Spasa of Blending
- 22:3622:36, 2 September 2024 diff hist +227 Dufiro known by Raphael →Bronze Nugget, Spasa of Blending
- 18:5418:54, 2 September 2024 diff hist +6 Running Sheet Raphael →Wins
- 06:3406:34, 2 September 2024 diff hist +5 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 06:3306:33, 2 September 2024 diff hist +380 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 06:2506:25, 2 September 2024 diff hist +99 Running Sheet Raphael →Places & People involved with the WC&LGA
- 06:2206:22, 2 September 2024 diff hist +49 Running Sheet Raphael →Rafe's Fighting Gear
- 05:4505:45, 2 September 2024 diff hist +28 Running Sheet Raphael →Loses
- 05:4305:43, 2 September 2024 diff hist +64 m Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:2605:26, 2 September 2024 diff hist +1 m Running Sheet Raphael →Record
1 September 2024
- 21:1621:16, 1 September 2024 diff hist 0 Running Sheet Raphael →Points Total {185}
- 21:1521:15, 1 September 2024 diff hist 0 Running Sheet Raphael →Points Total {170}
- 21:0621:06, 1 September 2024 diff hist 0 Running Sheet Raphael →Magical or Powered Items {17 (96)}
- 21:0521:05, 1 September 2024 diff hist +19 Running Sheet Raphael →17 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 21:0521:05, 1 September 2024 diff hist −205 Running Sheet Raphael →14 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 20:3120:31, 1 September 2024 diff hist +26 m Running Sheet Vander →Statistics {173(5)}
- 06:4206:42, 1 September 2024 diff hist 0 Running Sheet Raphael →WC&LGA - Ang Ri
- 06:4206:42, 1 September 2024 diff hist +40 Running Sheet Raphael →WC&LGA - Ang Ri
- 06:2706:27, 1 September 2024 diff hist +6 Running Sheet Raphael →WC&LGA - Ang Ri
- 06:0806:08, 1 September 2024 diff hist −15 Running Sheet Raphael →Draws
- 06:0706:07, 1 September 2024 diff hist +17 Running Sheet Raphael →Loses
- 06:0606:06, 1 September 2024 diff hist +11 Running Sheet Raphael →Wins
- 06:0506:05, 1 September 2024 diff hist +8 Running Sheet Raphael →Wins
- 06:0406:04, 1 September 2024 diff hist +1 m Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 06:0406:04, 1 September 2024 diff hist +95 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:5805:58, 1 September 2024 diff hist +68 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:5405:54, 1 September 2024 diff hist +124 Running Sheet Raphael →Wins
- 05:3305:33, 1 September 2024 diff hist +120 Running Sheet Raphael →Wins
- 05:2505:25, 1 September 2024 diff hist +40 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 02:3902:39, 1 September 2024 diff hist +351 Running Sheet Raphael →Places & People involved with the WC&LGA
- 02:2802:28, 1 September 2024 diff hist +142 Running Sheet Raphael →Places & People involved with the WC&LGA
31 August 2024
- 21:0221:02, 31 August 2024 diff hist +77 Running Sheet Raphael →Places & People involved with the WC&LGA
- 03:2503:25, 31 August 2024 diff hist +16 Running Sheet Raphael →Other Weird Things
- 03:2503:25, 31 August 2024 diff hist +219 Running Sheet Raphael →Other Weird Things
30 August 2024
- 06:4806:48, 30 August 2024 diff hist 0 Running Sheet Raphael →Stats
- 06:4506:45, 30 August 2024 diff hist +46 Running Sheet Raphael →Statistics {38}
29 August 2024
- 03:5203:52, 29 August 2024 diff hist +65 Running Sheet Raphael →Other Weird Things
- 03:5103:51, 29 August 2024 diff hist +82 Running Sheet Raphael →Other Weird Things
26 August 2024
- 07:1007:10, 26 August 2024 diff hist +15 Running Sheet Raphael →4 Rafe's Backpack of Holding
- 06:5606:56, 26 August 2024 diff hist +30 Running Sheet Raphael →14 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 06:1706:17, 26 August 2024 diff hist +9 Running Sheet Raphael →7 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 06:1606:16, 26 August 2024 diff hist +146 Running Sheet Raphael →7 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 06:0206:02, 26 August 2024 diff hist +36 Running Sheet Raphael →7 (7) Rafe's Bronze Armor (Bronze Nugget)
- 05:4805:48, 26 August 2024 diff hist +46 Running Sheet Raphael →Rafe's Advancement & Campaign Highlights
- 05:4505:45, 26 August 2024 diff hist +51 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:4305:43, 26 August 2024 diff hist −14 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:4105:41, 26 August 2024 diff hist +88 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 05:2805:28, 26 August 2024 diff hist +5 Running Sheet Raphael →Draws
- 05:2705:27, 26 August 2024 diff hist +125 Running Sheet Raphael →Record
- 01:3901:39, 26 August 2024 diff hist +7 Running Sheet Raphael →Record