User contributions for Andrensath
Results for Andrensath talk block log uploads logs
A user with 1,758 edits. Account created on 14 April 2009.
13 October 2009
- 06:0906:09, 13 October 2009 diff hist +178 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Army No edit summary
- 05:4605:46, 13 October 2009 diff hist +6 Once more with feeling →Setting
- 05:3505:35, 13 October 2009 diff hist −80 m Once more with feeling/XP Table No edit summary
- 05:3305:33, 13 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Once more with feeling/XP Table →Zenith=
- 05:3305:33, 13 October 2009 diff hist +65 m Once more with feeling/XP Table No edit summary
- 05:2905:29, 13 October 2009 diff hist +712 Once more with feeling/XP Table No edit summary
- 04:5104:51, 13 October 2009 diff hist +92 Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady →XP
- 04:4604:46, 13 October 2009 diff hist +1,095 Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady →Backgrounds: Denandsor related
- 04:0504:05, 13 October 2009 diff hist +924 User:Andrensath/Exalted/Custom/Charms No edit summary
12 October 2009
- 19:0719:07, 12 October 2009 diff hist −110 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Justice →The Pathwalkers current
- 04:5804:58, 12 October 2009 diff hist −12 m Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Religion →The Bringers of Serenity
- 04:0004:00, 12 October 2009 diff hist +379 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet No edit summary
- 03:2003:20, 12 October 2009 diff hist −16 Once more with feeling →PCs
- 03:0203:02, 12 October 2009 diff hist −100 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Religion →Agents of the Ministry
- 01:1501:15, 12 October 2009 diff hist +106 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics →The Ministers of Defense & Logistics
- 01:1401:14, 12 October 2009 diff hist +1,618 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Army No edit summary
- 01:1101:11, 12 October 2009 diff hist −1,726 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics →The Army
- 00:5800:58, 12 October 2009 diff hist +87 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi: revert current
- 00:5800:58, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +92 N Talk:Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi Talk:Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi moved to Talk:Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Talk:Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi Talk:Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Asidisi moved to Talk:Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Asidisi: revert
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +86 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Heisen Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Heisen moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Heisen: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Heisen Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Heisen moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Heisen: revert
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +84 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Isar Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Isar moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Isar: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Isar Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Isar moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Isar: revert
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +85 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Larna Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Larna moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Larna: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Larna Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Larna moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Larna: revert
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +76 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Archers Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Archers moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Archers: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Archers Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Archers moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Archers: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +83 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Heavy Infantry Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Heavy Infantry moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Heavy Infantry: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Heavy Infantry Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Heavy Infantry moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Heavy Infantry: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist +86 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Valish Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Valish moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Valish: revert current
- 00:5700:57, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Valish Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Dragonlord Valish moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Dragonlord Valish: revert
- 00:5600:56, 12 October 2009 diff hist +85 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Religion/Priests of Venus Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Religion/Priests of Venus moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Priests of Venus current
- 00:5600:56, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Priests of Venus Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Religion/Priests of Venus moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Priests of Venus
- 00:5500:55, 12 October 2009 diff hist +76 N Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Cavalry Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Cavalry moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Cavalry: revert current
- 00:5500:55, 12 October 2009 diff hist 0 m Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Cavalry Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet/Ministry/Defense & Logistics/Cavalry moved to Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady/Cavalry: revert current
11 October 2009
- 00:0600:06, 11 October 2009 diff hist −878 Once more with feeling/playertimezone No edit summary
- 00:0400:04, 11 October 2009 diff hist −438 Once more with feeling/Nominations No edit summary
- 00:0400:04, 11 October 2009 diff hist −570 Once more with feeling/XP Table No edit summary
- 00:0300:03, 11 October 2009 diff hist −1,114 Once more with feeling/Denandsor Council/Cabinet No edit summary
- 00:0200:02, 11 October 2009 diff hist −3,928 Once more with feeling/Custom Manses No edit summary
10 October 2009
- 23:5823:58, 10 October 2009 diff hist −325 Once more with feeling/NPCs No edit summary
- 23:5723:57, 10 October 2009 diff hist −868 Once more with feeling →PCs
- 23:5723:57, 10 October 2009 diff hist −155 Once more with feeling →Other
- 23:1723:17, 10 October 2009 diff hist +129 m Once more with feeling/Current House Rules →Priest
- 23:1623:16, 10 October 2009 diff hist +487 Once more with feeling/Current House Rules →Merits & Flaws
- 22:1322:13, 10 October 2009 diff hist +90 Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady →XP: corrected records
- 22:0722:07, 10 October 2009 diff hist +71 Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady →Merits & Flaws
- 22:0522:05, 10 October 2009 diff hist 0 Character:Solitary Talon of the Veiled Silverhawk Lady →XP