User contributions for Ladyejan
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
27 October 2011
- 03:2803:28, 27 October 2011 diff hist −176 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →Scottish Folktales
- 03:2803:28, 27 October 2011 diff hist −2 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →Scottish Folktales
- 03:2703:27, 27 October 2011 diff hist +591 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family No edit summary
- 03:1803:18, 27 October 2011 diff hist +6 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:1803:18, 27 October 2011 diff hist −4 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:1703:17, 27 October 2011 diff hist +9 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:1603:16, 27 October 2011 diff hist +610 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:1003:10, 27 October 2011 diff hist −2 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:0903:09, 27 October 2011 diff hist −2 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →The Founders Of The Family Lines
- 03:0903:09, 27 October 2011 diff hist +299 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family No edit summary
- 03:0603:06, 27 October 2011 diff hist +4 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →Important People
- 03:0503:05, 27 October 2011 diff hist +56 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family →Important People
- 03:0003:00, 27 October 2011 diff hist −1 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family No edit summary
- 02:5902:59, 27 October 2011 diff hist +234 The Stars Are Right: The Island Family No edit summary
- 02:5602:56, 27 October 2011 diff hist +50 N The Stars Are Right: The Island Family Created page with "Return to Important_Groups_Within_The_Campaign"
- 02:5602:56, 27 October 2011 diff hist +1 The Stars Are Right: Important Groups Within The Campaign →The Island Family
- 02:5502:55, 27 October 2011 diff hist +22 The Stars Are Right: Important Groups Within The Campaign →Island Family,The
- 02:5402:54, 27 October 2011 diff hist 0 TheStarsAreRight:InactivePlayers →Kruglinsky, Kyle
- 02:4302:43, 27 October 2011 diff hist +33 The Stars Are Right: Pierre Farquell No edit summary
- 02:4302:43, 27 October 2011 diff hist +121 TheStarsAreRight:Updates No edit summary
- 02:4102:41, 27 October 2011 diff hist +8 March 15, 1929 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary current
- 02:4002:40, 27 October 2011 diff hist +68 March 15, 1929 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary
- 02:3802:38, 27 October 2011 diff hist +4,916 N March 15, 1929 - Letter To Carl Ellis Created page with "back to: Jonathan Riswold March 1929 ''Sent from Mexico to Whispers Estate, Chalon-sur-Saone, France'' March 15, 1929 Ellis: <br>Sorry indeed, I sm to hear about th..."
- 01:3701:37, 27 October 2011 diff hist +467 Terms Used Within The Campaign No edit summary current
- 01:2201:22, 27 October 2011 diff hist +332 Terms Used Within The Campaign No edit summary
- 01:1101:11, 27 October 2011 diff hist +40 The Stars Are Right: Jonathan Riswold No edit summary
- 01:0701:07, 27 October 2011 diff hist +198 N Jonathan Riswold March 1929 Created page with "back to: JONATHAN RISWOLD 1903 DOCUMENTS <br><center>CAUTION!! MAY CONTAIN SPOILERS ABOUT OTHER CHARACTERS AND CURRENT PLOT THREADS.</center> ==[[March 15, 1929 - Lett..." current
- 01:0601:06, 27 October 2011 diff hist +724 N JONATHAN RISWOLD 1929 DOCUMENTS Created page with "back to JONATHAN RISWOLD ARCHIVES == 1929 ARCHIVES == This page contains links to transcripts of documentation during the period of January 1929 through D..." current
- 01:0401:04, 27 October 2011 diff hist +43 The Stars Are Right: Jonathan Riswold No edit summary
26 October 2011
- 07:2207:22, 26 October 2011 diff hist +1 TheStarsAreRight:Updates No edit summary
- 07:2107:21, 26 October 2011 diff hist +301 TheStarsAreRight:Updates No edit summary
- 07:1807:18, 26 October 2011 diff hist −401 TheStarsAreRight:Main Page No edit summary
- 07:1207:12, 26 October 2011 diff hist +1 TheStarsAreRight:ActivePlayers →Andrew Scott
- 07:0607:06, 26 October 2011 diff hist +2 The Stars Are Right: Andrew Scott No edit summary
- 07:0607:06, 26 October 2011 diff hist −2 The Stars Are Right: Andrew Scott No edit summary
- 07:0507:05, 26 October 2011 diff hist +59 The Stars Are Right: Andrew Scott No edit summary
- 07:0307:03, 26 October 2011 diff hist +51 Entire Game History Time Line →1928
- 07:0007:00, 26 October 2011 diff hist +157 Entire Game History Time Line →1928
- 06:5606:56, 26 October 2011 diff hist 0 June 5, 1928 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary
- 06:5606:56, 26 October 2011 diff hist +1 June 5, 1928 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary
- 06:5606:56, 26 October 2011 diff hist −1 June 5, 1928 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary
- 06:5506:55, 26 October 2011 diff hist +1 June 5, 1928 - Letter To Carl Ellis No edit summary
- 06:5506:55, 26 October 2011 diff hist +3,606 N June 5, 1928 - Letter To Carl Ellis Created page with "Back to Andrew_Scott_June_1928_-_Personal_Letters ''Mailed From Cambridge, England'' June 5,1928 <br>Dear Carl, <br>I hope this letter find you happy, healthy & and a ..."
- 06:3806:38, 26 October 2011 diff hist 0 TheStarsAreRight:ImportantNonCharacters →Islie, Goddard (The Dark Man)
- 06:3206:32, 26 October 2011 diff hist +29 N The Stars Are Right: Trujillo, Spain Created page with "Information To be added soon."
- 06:3206:32, 26 October 2011 diff hist +4 TheStarsAreRight:Main Page →Important Locations
- 06:3106:31, 26 October 2011 diff hist −4 TheStarsAreRight:Main Page →Trujillo, Spain
- 06:3106:31, 26 October 2011 diff hist +2 TheStarsAreRight:Main Page →Important Locations
- 06:1606:16, 26 October 2011 diff hist +260 TheStarsAreRight:ImportantNonCharacters No edit summary
- 06:0106:01, 26 October 2011 diff hist +6 Andrew Scott June 1928 - Personal Letters No edit summary current